Glimpses

Comming Soon

Competitors

  • shubham baliram kore  

    3D Game Art  

  • Gandhar Ulhas Bhandari  

    3D Game Art  

  • Ajay Sanjay Gheradi  

    Abilympics- Data Processing-Basic  

  • Priyanka Deepak Dabade  

    Abilympics- Embroidery  

  • chetan chandrakant pashilkar  

    Abilympics- Painting (water colours)  

  • Varsha Ramchandra Kharatmal  

    Abilympics- Painting (water colours)  

  • Chetan Chandrakant Pashikar  

    Abilympics- Painting (water colours)  

  • Kishor Macchindranath Mohite  

    Abilympics- Photography  

  • kishor machhindranath mohite  

    Abilympics- Photography  

  • Irfan Shafik Pathan  

    Abilympics- Poster Designing on Computer  

  • Omkar Vijaykumar Deorukhkar  

    Abilympics- Poster Designing on Computer  

  • Adil Abdul kadar Shaikh  

    Abilympics- Restaurant Services  

  • sheetal patrot  

    Abilympics- Restaurant Services  

  • Shankar Barku Akhade  

    Abilympics- Waste Reuse  

  • Manohar Laxman Nadimetala  

    Abilympics- Waste Reuse  

  • Shubham Parmanand Thakur  

    Architectural Stonemasonry  

  • Suraj Prabhakar Patil  

    Autobody Repair  

  • Tushar Tukaram Phadatare  

    Automobile Technology  

  • Komal Shivajirao Kodlikar  

    Beauty Therapy  

  • Prasad Maruti Mandhare  

    Bricklaying  

  • Megharaj Megharaj Rathalavat  

    Bricklaying  

  • Dinesh Sharma  

    CNC Milling  

  • YALLLAPPA YELLAPPA  

    CNC Turning  

  • Vaibhav Suresh Raut  

    Electrical Installations  

  • Jaydeep Jagannath Gavhane  

    Electrical Installations  

  • Sanket Sanjay Sawant  

    Electrical Installations  

  • KUMUDINI HARISHCHANDRA KUMAR  

    Fashion Technology  

  • Nikita Ashok Kadam  

    Floristry  

  • Arup Shankar Mondal  

    Floristry  

  • Shreeram Rohit Kulkarni  

    Floristry  

  • Shweta Ratanpura  

    Graphic Design Technology  

  • Saurabh Avinash Kadve  

    Hairdressing  

  • Ram Ratan Yadav  

    Industrial Control  

  • Ankush Sanjay Deshmukh  

    Information Network Cabling  

  • Omkar Vilas Khade  

    Information Network Cabling  

  • Divya Umesh Godse  

    Information Network Cabling  

  • MAHESHWARI NITIN NIKAM NITIN NIKAM  

    Information Network Cabling  

  • Ruchita Anilkumar Wagh  

    Jewellery  

  • Sangramsing Vithalsing Rajput  

    Jewellery  

  • Swati manoj mour  

    Jewellery  

  • Rahul Barhate  

    Mechatronics  

  • Shwetankk Bhalaykar  

    Mechatronics  

  • ratikanta mishra  

    Mechatronics  

  • partha sarathi sahoo  

    Mechatronics  

  • Karan Dharmendra Patil  

    Mobile Robotics  

  • Nihar Ranjan Das  

    Mobile Robotics  

  • Rohan Ravindra Hanagi  

    Mobile Robotics  

  • Omkar Shivling Gurav  

    Mobile Robotics  

  • ADITYA SANJAY GOLAWAR  

    Mobile Robotics  

  • Keshav Ram Ramkhelavan Yadav  

    Plastering and Drywall Systems  

  • Jaikishan Ashokkumar Yadav  

    Plastering and Drywall Systems  

  • Vinod Kumar Chauhan  

    Plastering and Drywall Systems  

  • Rajireddy . Methuku  

    Plastering and Drywall Systems  

  • Rahul Samru Chavan  

    Plumbing and Heating  

  • SHRINIWAS DATTATRAY KULKARNI  

    Print Media Technology  

  • Tejas Adinath Jape  

    Print Media Technology  

  • Sahil Narendra Jamdar  

    Print Media Technology  

  • SHRENIK JITENDRA GUGALE  

    Print Media Technology  

  • Yash Subodh Awate  

    Print Media Technology  

  • Khan Saif Ali  

    Refrigeration and Air Conditioning  

  • Senjuti Chakraborty  

    Visual Merchandising  

  • Sanjiv Narayanayak Sabavath  

    Wall and Floor Tiling  

  • ARATI PRAKASH PATOLE  

    Welding  

  • PRATIK KAILASH KASARE  

    Welding